Home
Sponsored By:   Backer Farm
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=WESTMORRISSOCCER.ORG
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Black River Back 4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Tolan Machinery Co Practice  Field 2  EM 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Breakaway Prep Practice  Field 2  EM 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Linde-Griffith Practice  Field 3  EM 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Mendham Boro Police Practice  Field 3  EM 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Chilmark Real Estate Services Practice  Field 4  EM 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Chester Meat Market Practice  Field 4  EM 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> The Tutoring Center Practice  Field 1  CS 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Alstede Farms Practice  Field 1  CS 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Spotless Pools, LLC Practice  Field 1  CS 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st Grade> Toys With Love Practice  Field 1  CS 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Alstede Farms Practice  Field 1  EM 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Spotless Pools Practice  Field 1  EM 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Breakaway Prep Practice  Field 2  EM 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Mendham Boro Police Practice  Field 2  CS 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Todd J. Leonard Law Firm Practice  Field 3  CS 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Tolan Machinery Co Practice  Field 3  CS 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Chester Fire Department Practice  Field 4  CS 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Drs. Fusco and Caravano Practice  Field 4  CS 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Linde-Griffith Practice  Field 5  CS 
5:30p 6:30p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Chilmark Real Estate Services Practice  Field 5  CS 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mendham, Firehouse Soccer Courts 4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2012 Rebellion Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2009 Girls Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2008 Renegades  Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  2008 Girls Red Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  2008 Girls Blue Practice    CS 
Ralston 4:00p 5:30p  2010 Girls Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2008 Warriors Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2011 Mutiny Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2010 Mayhem Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2010 Liberty Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2011 Power Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2012 Nationals Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2008 Boys Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2009 Boys Red Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2006 2007 Girls Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2005 2006 Girls Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2009 Boys Blue Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2006 Vipers Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2007 Strikers Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2009 Pioneers Practice    CS 
West Field Middle 5:30p 7:00p  2007 Boys Red Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2007 Boys Blue Practice    CS 
West Field Upper 4:00p 5:30p  2010 Boys Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2009 Gladiators  Practice    CS 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Black River Back 4:30p 5:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > The Tutoring Center Practice  Field 4  CBS 
4:30p 5:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Backer Farm Practice  Field 1  CBS 
4:30p 5:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Todd J. Leonard Law Firm Practice  Field 4  CBS 
4:30p 5:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Linde-Griffth Practice  Field 1  CBS 
4:30p 5:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Chilmark Real Estate Services Practice  Field 2  CBS 
4:30p 5:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Tolan Machinery Co Practice  Field 2  CBS 
4:30p 5:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Chester Police Practice  Field 3  CBS 
4:30p 5:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Drs. Fusco and Caravano Practice  Field 3  CBS 
5:30p 6:30p  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Breakaway Prep Practice  Field 1  CBS 
5:30p 6:30p  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Backer Farm Practice  Field 1  CBS 
5:30p 6:30p  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Drs. Fusco and Caravano Practice  Field 2  CBS 
5:30p 6:30p  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Chester Fire Practice  Field 2  CBS 
5:30p 6:30p  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> The Tutoring Center Practice  Field 3  CBS 
5:30p 6:30p  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Tolan Machinery Co Practice  Field 3  CBS 
5:30p 6:30p  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Todd J. Leonard Law Firm Practice  Field 4  CBS 
5:30p 6:30p  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Spotless Pools Practice  Field 4  CBS 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Black River Front 4:45p 5:30p  >Pre K> Toys with Love Practice  minifields  EM 
4:45p 5:30p  >Pre K> Backer Farm Practice  minifields  EM 
5:45p 6:30p  >Pre K> Toys with Love Practice  minifields  EM 
5:45p 6:30p  >Pre K> Alstede Farm Practice  minifields  EM 
Black River Right 5:15a 6:45a  2009 Girls Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:15p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2012 Rebellion Practice    CS 
5:15p 6:45p  2008 Girls Red Practice    CS 
5:15p 6:45p  2008 Girls Blue Practice    CS 
Mendham, Firehouse Soccer Courts 4:00p 5:30p  2010 Boys Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2009 Gladiators  Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2007 Boys Red Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2007 Boys Blue Practice    CS 
Ralston 4:00p 5:30p  2010 Girls Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2011 Mutiny Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2010 Mayhem Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2010 Liberty Practice    CS 
4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2011 Power Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2008 Boys Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2009 Boys Red Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2006 2007 Girls Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2009 Boys Blue Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  2005 2006 Girls Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2006 Vipers Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2007 Strikers Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Boys> 2008 Warriors Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2009 Pioneers Practice    CS 
West Field Upper 4:00p 5:30p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2012 Nationals Practice    CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >WMSC Travel Girls> 2008 Renegades  Practice    CS 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Black River Back 8:30a 9:45a  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Tolan Machinery Co Game The Tutoring Center Field 1-Home Team Wears Blue  CS 
8:30a 9:45a  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Todd J. Leonard Law Firm Game Spotless Pools Field 2-Home Team Wears Blue  CS 
8:30a 9:45a  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Breakaway Prep Game Chester Fire Field 4-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
8:30a 9:45a  >6th, 7th & 8th Grades> Backer Farm Game Drs. Fusco and Caravano Field 3-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Kindergarten> Toys With Love Game The Tutoring Center Mini Field A-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Kindergarten> Mendham Fire Game Spotless Pools Mini Field B-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Kindergarten> Chester Police Dept Game Chester Meat Market Mini Fields C-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Kindergarten> Linde-Griffith Game Todd J. Leonard Law Firm Mini Fields D-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Kindergarten> Alstede Farm Game Chilmark Real Estate Services Mini Field E-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
11:15a 12:15p  >1st Grade> Chilmark Real Estate Services Game Tolan Machinery Co Mini Field A-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
11:15a 12:15p  >1st Grade> Chester Meat Market Game Linde-Griffith Mini Field B-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
11:15a 12:15p  >1st Grade> Breakaway Prep Game Mendham Boro Police Mini Field C-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
11:15a 12:15p  >1st Grade> Alstede Farms Game Spotless Pools, LLC Mini Field D-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
11:15a 12:15p  >1st Grade> The Tutoring Center Game Toys With Love Mini Field E-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
12:45p 2:00p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Breakaway Prep Game Mendham Boro Police Field 4-Home Team Wears Blue  CS 
12:45p 2:00p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Drs. Fusco and Caravano Game Todd J. Leonard Law Firm Field 1-Home Team Wears Blue  CS 
12:45p 2:00p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Chilmark Real Estate Services Game Tolan Machinery Co Field 3-Home Team Wears Blue  CS 
12:45p 2:00p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Linde-Griffith Game Chester Fire Department Field 2-Home Team Wears Blue  CS 
12:45p 2:00p  >2nd & 3rd Grade> Spotless Pools Game Alstede Farms Field 5-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
2:15p 3:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Linde-Griffth Game Chilmark Real Estate Services Field 1-Home Team Wears Blue  CS 
2:15p 3:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Backer Farm Game Tolan Machinery Co Field 2-Home Team Wears Blue  CS 
2:15p 3:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > Drs. Fusco and Caravano Game Chester Police Field 4-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS 
2:15p 3:30p  >4th & 5th Grades > The Tutoring Center Game Todd J. Leonard Law Firm Field 3-Home Team Wears Blue  CBS